NRW Trophy

Overall

Open
Rank Name Percentage Points Category
1Markus Schäfer S.100.00951.0894
2Denny von Lümmich S.97.44926.7151
3Hans Peter Schäfer S.96.87921.3258
4Jean luc Aiello S.93.29887.3161
5Norbert Gickel S.91.97874.7423
6Helmuth Barkowski S.86.18819.6536
7Jean Michel Jansen S.76.71729.5676
8Guido Gnoth S.71.24677.6005